SHRI GOPINATH MAHADEO VEDAK PRATISHTHAN'S

G.M.VEDAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Approved by AICTE, Recognised by DTE Gov. of Maharashtra, Affiliated to University of Mumbai

Student Participation in Sports and Cultural Events

YearDate of event/activity (DD-MM-YYYY)Name  of the event/activityName of the student participatedLink to the supporting document
2019-20 Interdepartmental Volleyball  mens THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR    Click here
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA    
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR    
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL    
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR    
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA    
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR    
WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH    
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY    
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB    
SHINDE AMEY AJIT    
SUTE VIVEK VASANT    
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV    
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI    
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO    
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA    
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN
JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH    
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR    
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A.
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT    
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA    
AWAD HRISHIKESH RAM RESHMA
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH SNEHAL
BELOSE OM MAHESH
NEWASEKAR SOURABH RAJIV RAJESHRI
BHAGAT SHREYASH RAVINDRA
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
DAMBE SIDDESH V.
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D.
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ
BHAGAT GANRAJ D.
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA
BHALERAO ROSHAN JANARDAN
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM
 Interdepartmental Throwball womens CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
 Interdepartmental Cricket  mens PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAYTALE JAGDISH
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
BHONKAR ADESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
BUKHARI ARBAZ
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI    
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI
NEWASEKAR SOURABH RAJIV RAJESHRI
BHOSTEKAR AMOL AJAY
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL
KODE AMOL GANESH
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
WARGE ROHIT SANTOSH
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
DAMBE SIDDESH V.
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D.
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK
CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV
CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO
DESHMUKH SANKET HARIBHAU
DESAI PRASAD DILIP
 Interdepartmental Box Cricket  womens KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
DANDEKAR DHANSHRI VISHWAMBHAR
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
/SHINDE PADMAJA GANESH
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
 Interdepartmental Kabaddi  mens KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KADAM OMKAR SANTOSH
LAMBATE KAMRAN ABDUL SAMAD
MODI GITESH KAILASH
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
WARGE ROHIT SANTOSH
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
PATEKAR SAJIT DATTARAM
PATIL HARSHAL DNAYNESHWAR
NATALKAR ADITYA PRADEEP
SALVI ABHISHEK
SHAH DIPAK N.
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD
MORE OMKAR P.
MORE PRATIK DILIP
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH
NIKAM PRATHAMESH VILAS
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY
PRASAD MAHENDRA N.
PUGAONKAR SUMIT S.
 Interdepartmental Kabaddi   Womens RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI
YELKAR ANJALI RAJENDRA
CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
GONJI RIDDHI PRAKASH
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
 Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  mens BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK
METHA AKASH UMESH
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH
MATELE PRASAD SURESH
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI
JADHAV PRANAY ARVIND
SALVI ABHISHEK
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
SHAH DIPAK N.
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY
 Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  womens SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
 Interdepartmental Football  mens GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA
MODI GITESH KAILASH
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA
PATEKAR SAJIT DATTARAM
PATIL AMAR VINAYAK
PATIL HARSHAD HARESH
PATIL SHANTANU
PATOLE AJIT BALAJI
RANE SAURABH SHYAM
SAURABH PRAKASH SUTAR
SAWAL SAAD ASHIK
SHAIKH MERAZ AHMED KALIMULLAH
SHAIKH RASHID RAZZAK
SHINDE NIKHIL ANANDA
WAGHMARE PRATHAMESH VILAS
YAHYA IRFAN HASWARE
MORE AKSHAY ANANT
 Badminton mens GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL  
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA
KODE AMOL GANESH
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
 Badminton Womens SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
 Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens DEO AMAR R.
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA
PENKAR SAHIL R.
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAWADE SHUBHAM
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KODE AMOL GANESH
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
PATIL AMAR VINAYAK
PATIL HARSHAD HARESH
PATIL SHANTANU
PATOLE AJIT BALAJI
RANE SAURABH SHYAM
SAURABH PRAKASH SUTAR
SAWAL SAAD ASHIK
SHAIKH MERAZ AHMED KALIMULLAH
SHAIKH RASHID RAZZAK
 Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  womens DANDEKAR DHANSHRI VISHWAMBHAR
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
 Interdepartmental Carrom mens KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL 
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN    
JAISWAL ROHAN
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KAMBALE SHAILESH
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA
MODI GITESH KAILASH
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA
BHAGAT GANRAJ D.
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA
BHALERAO ROSHAN JANARDAN
BARVE SUSHAL DHONDU
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
DAMBE SIDDESH V.
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D.
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
 Interdepartmental Carrom womens KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
  Chess mens KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH
NATE  AVINASH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NEHETE SANKET ARUN    
NIKAM SHUBHAM
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI
JADHAV PRANAY ARVIND
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD
MORE OMKAR P.
MORE PRATIK DILIP
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH
NIKAM PRATHAMESH VILAS
  Chess Womens RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI
YELKAR ANJALI RAJENDRA
CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
/SHINDE PADMAJA GANESH
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
 Athletics M/WNAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA
MODI GITESH KAILASH
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
 Lagori SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
2018-1919-02-2019Interdepartmental Volleyball  mens JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH    Click here
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR    
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A.
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT    
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA    
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA    
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR    
THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR    
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA    
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR    
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL    
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR    
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV    
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI    
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO    
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA    
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN
WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH    
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY    
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB    
SHINDE AMEY AJIT    
SUTE VIVEK VASANT    
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
 NAKHAWA BHAVESH PRADIP    
PATIL JAYESH
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
SACHINKUMAR
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Throwball womens KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
20-02-2019Interdepartmental Cricket  mens PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAYTALE JAGDISH
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
BHONKAR ADESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
BUKHARI ARBAZ
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI    
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH   
MHATRE SANKET LAV    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR
PRASAD MAHENDRA NAGENDRA
PUGAONKAR SUMIT SUDHIR
SANGE DANISH ISMAIL
SHAH DIPAK NITIN
THAKUR AKSHAY SANJAY
SHINDE SHASHANK SANJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH TUKARAM
SUTAR SAGAR TANAJI
THAKUR SHREYAS MUKUNDPRASAD
THAKUR ADARSH RAVINDRA
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ
20-02-2019Interdepartmental Box Cricket  womens PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B.
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Kabaddi  mens KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
KADAM YOGESH
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH    
NAKHAWA BHAVESH PRADIP    
PATIL JAYESH
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
SACHINKUMAR
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Kabaddi   Womens PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
 CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR    
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  mens BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK
METHA AKASH UMESH
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH
MATELE PRASAD SURESH
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH    
/KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA    
MHATRE SANKET LAV    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM
DURGE JAY UDAY
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  womens  PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
 CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR    
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
19/02/2019 &21/02/2019Interdepartmental Football  mens GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
KADAM YOGESH
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH    
JOGILKAR BASIT ALI BAKHSHIMIYA
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM
DURGE JAY UDAY
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH
23-02-2019Badminton mens GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL  
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH    
KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA    
MHATRE SANKET LAV    
BHAGAT GANRAJ DINESH
BHALWALKAR NIKHIL GAJANAN
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM
DURGE JAY UDAY
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
22-02-2019Badminton women   PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
 CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
22-02-2019Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens DEO AMAR R.
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA
PENKAR SAHIL R.
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAWADE SHUBHAM
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
DANGE SAQLIN
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR
PATIL JAYESH
JOGILKAR BASIT ALI BAKHSHIMIYA
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH
23-02-2019Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens  KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
 MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019Interdepartmental Carrom mens KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL 
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN    
JAISWAL ROHAN
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KAMBALE SHAILESH
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
KADAM YOGESH
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
BHAGAT GANRAJ DINESH
BHALWALKAR NIKHIL GAJANAN
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM
DURGE JAY UDAY
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019Interdepartmental Carrom womens PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B.
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 Chess mens KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH
NATE  AVINASH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NEHETE SANKET ARUN    
NIKAM SHUBHAM
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH   
MHATRE SANKET LAV    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM
DURGE JAY UDAY
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 Chess womens PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B.
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
22-02-2019Athletics M/WFATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
KADAM YOGESH
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
 PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA
MOKAL ATISH PRAKASH
MORE SHUBHAM PRAKASH
OVHAL PRACHI DEEPAK
PAL VISHAL SURESH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
22-02-2019Running 100*100 mens FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT
KADAM YOGESH
YERUNKAR RAM
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY
Running 100*100 womens  PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT    
 CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR    
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
22-02-2019LagoriPAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR    
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
 PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B.
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
2017-1820/1/2018Interdepartmental Volleyball  mens WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH    Click here
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY    
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB    
SHINDE AMEY AJIT    
SUTE VIVEK VASANT    
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA    
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR    
THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR    
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA    
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR    
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL    
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR    
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV    
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI    
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO    
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA    
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN
JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH    
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR    
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A.
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT    
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA    
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL    
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
JOSHI KASTURI M.
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
BHALKE SUPRIYA
SHINDE VARSHA B.
SINGH POOJA
PATIL SAGAR D.
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK
CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV
CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO
DESAI PRASAD DILIP
DESHMUKH SANKET HARIBHAU
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH
21-02-2019Interdepartmental Throwball womens CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL    
JOSHI KASTURI M.
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
BHALKE SUPRIYA
SHINDE VARSHA B.
SINGH POOJA
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
/AMBARLE SNEHAL SAURABH
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN 
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY    
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV  
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Cricket  mens PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAYTALE JAGDISH
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
BHONKAR ADESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
BUKHARI ARBAZ
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI    
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK
CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV
CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD
MORE OMKAR P.
MORE PRATIK DILIP
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
DAMBE SIDDESH V.
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D.
DHUMAL MANOJ
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
PATIL SANKET MACHCHHINDRA
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Box Cricket  womens BHALKE SUPRIYA
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT    
MORE NEHA A.
SHINDE VARSHA B.
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
SINGH POOJA
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
20/1/2018Interdepartmental Kabaddi  mens KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
JAIN MATUL M.
VERMA AJAY
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
PATIL SIDDHESH U.
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
RESHIM ANIKET M.
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
TALKAR TUSHAR M.
YERUNKAR RAM
POWALE ADITYA RAKESH
RAUT PRANAY DATTARAM 
SOLANKI HASMUKH SHAMJI
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
SACHINKUMAR
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
20/1/2018Interdepartmental Kabaddi   Womens  SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
MORE NEHA A.
BHALKE SUPRIYA
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
SINGH POOJA
SHINDE VARSHA B.
WAYADE SONAM R.
THAKUR PAYAL  J.
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  mens BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK
METHA AKASH UMESH
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH
MATELE PRASAD SURESH
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
PATIL SIDDHESH U.
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
RESHIM ANIKET M.
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
MHATRE SANKET LAV    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
SACHINKUMAR
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  womens MORE NEHA A.
BHALKE SUPRIYA
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SINGH POOJA
WAYADE SONAM R.
SHINDE VARSHA B.
THAKUR PAYAL  J.
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Interdepartmental Football  mens GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
JAIN MATUL M.
VERMA AJAY
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH    
PATIL SIDDHESH U.
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR    
RESHIM ANIKET M.
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
DESHMUKH SAURABH SHANTARAM
DHARIYA OMKAR PRAFULL
DHATAVKAR PRANALI PRAVIN
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Badminton men GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
NAIK PRAJWAL H.
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA 
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL  
JAIN MATUL M.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA
ARDE JAYWANT MAHADEV
BAGWAN NISAR PIRAN
BHAGAT ASHISH ASHOK
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN
DESAI SIDDHANT SACHIN
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Badminton Women PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR    
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SINGH POOJA
WAYADE SONAM R.
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens DEO AMAR R.
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA
PENKAR SAHIL R.
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAWADE SHUBHAM
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAIN MATUL M.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 womens MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
MORE NEHA A.
BHALKE SUPRIYA
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Carrom mens KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL 
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN    
JAISWAL ROHAN
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KAMBALE SHAILESH
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS
JAIN MATUL M.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
SACHINKUMAR
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 Interdepartmental Carrom womens MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MORE NEHA A.
BHALKE SUPRIYA
PATIL SUVIDHA A.
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
SINGH POOJA
WAYADE SONAM R.
SHINDE VARSHA B.
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
20/1/2018  Chess mens KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH
NATE  AVINASH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NEHETE SANKET ARUN    
NIKAM SHUBHAM
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN    
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR    
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH    
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH    
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018  Chess Womens / DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Athletics M/WSURVE MANOJ
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
KADAM YOGESH
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TULVE TAHURA HANIF
KOLI ADHIRAJ
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
JOSHI  PRANITA
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Running 100*100 mens JAIN MATUL M.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 Running 100*100 Womens MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
 KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
2016-1726-02-2017Interdepartmental Volleyball  mens BHOIR CHINMAY KISHORClick here
BHOIR KUNAL PRABHAKAR
GHASE SUSHANT DEVARAM
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KARJIKAR SHABIB SANAULLAH
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDIT SUJEET  SHIVNARAYAN
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL
PATIL KALPESH GANESH
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
KADAM YOGESH
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TULVE TAHURA HANIF
BAGWAN NISAR PIRAN
BHAGAT ASHISH ASHOK
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF    
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN
DESAI SIDDHANT SACHIN
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
DESHMUKH SAURABH SHANTARAM
DHARIYA OMKAR PRAFULL
DHATAVKAR PRANALI PRAVIN
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
26-02-2017Interdepartmental Throwball womens BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
LINGANNA JAYSHREE
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Interdepartmental Cricket  mens GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDIT SUJEET  SHIVNARAYAN
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI    
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL
PATIL KALPESH GANESH
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SURVE MANOJ
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT
BARVE SUSHAL DHONDU   
BELOSE PANKAJ PRAKASH 
BHAGAT GANRAJ D.
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA 
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DHUMAL MANOJ 
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH  
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA   
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR    
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA  
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO    
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM    
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY  
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
25-02-2017Interdepartmental Box Cricket  womens BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
LINGANNA JAYSHREE
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
PATIL PRIYANKA SITARAM
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
24-02-2017Interdepartmental Kabaddi  mens AMBUKAR PRATHAMESH RAMAN
AREKAR VISHWAM HEMANT
BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
 JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR    
JADHAV PRANAY M.
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH    
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT
SURVE MANOJ
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TANNA VIRAL P.
TULVE TAHURA HANIF
MOKAL ATISH PRAKASH
MORE SHUBHAM PRAKASH
OVHAL PRACHI DEEPAK
PAL VISHAL SURESH
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR
  BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
LINGANNA JAYSHREE
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
 KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
 GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND    
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  mens BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SURVE MANOJ
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT
KADAM YOGESH
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR    
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY  
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA  
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO    
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM    
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY  
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  womens MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
 KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
26-02-2017Interdepartmental Football  mens MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER    
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SURVE MANOJ
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR    
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA  
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM 
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL 
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO    
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM    
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY  
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Badminton mens BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS
DHOKLE ARBAJ AYYUB
DHUPKAR SHUBHAM GANESH
HADAL DILIP TRIMBAK
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
JOYA LALITKUMAR KISHOR
KAZI ZAKI ZAFARULLAH
MALI YOGESH BALARAM
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
NIRKAR SUMIT SANTOSH
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR
PATIL AKSHAY CHANDRAKANT
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL  
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
PATIL SIDDHESH U.
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SURVE MANOJ
KOLI ADHIRAJ
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY  
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
PATIL NISHIKANT MANOJ
PATIL SAMIR PANDHARINATH
PATIL TEJAS MAHADEV
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM    
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Badminton Women SHINDE VARSHA B.
THAKUR PAYAL  J.
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
 KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
26-02-2017Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens DEO AMAR R.
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA
PENKAR SAHIL R.
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAWADE SHUBHAM
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM    
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY  
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA
26-02-2017Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  Womens YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ    
MAKAJI NUTAN
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
 Interdepartmental Carrom mens KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL 
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN    
JAISWAL ROHAN
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KAMBALE SHAILESH
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS
SURVE MANOJ
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
KADAM YOGESH
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TULVE TAHURA HANIF
KOLI ADHIRAJ
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017Interdepartmental Carrom womens THAKUR PAYAL  J.
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND    
 KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT    
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA    
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI    
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 Chess mens KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH
NATE  AVINASH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NEHETE SANKET ARUN    
NIKAM SHUBHAM
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SURVE MANOJ
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
26-02-2017 Chess Womens BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
JOSHI  PRANITA
LINGANNA JAYSHREE
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT    
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN    
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
PATIL PRIYANKA SITARAM
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
26-02-2017Athletics M/WSURVE MANOJ
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
KADAM YOGESH
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
TULVE TAHURA HANIF
KOLI ADHIRAJ
PAWAR SANKET
PINGALE  SANKET SANDEEP
 MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA    
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY    
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA
BHUSANE  PRIYANKA
CHILWAN ASMA
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA
27-02-2017Interdepartmental Tug-of -War  mens JAIN MATUL M.
KOLI ADHIRAJ
MAHADIK RAJAT S.
MHATRE HITESH A.
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY    
MAHADIK  ABHISHEK
MORE OMKAR S
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
PATIL SAGAR D.
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI
2015-1624-02-2016Interdepartmental Volleyball  mens BHOIR CHINMAY KISHORClick here
BHOIR KUNAL PRABHAKAR
GHASE SUSHANT DEVARAM
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KARJIKAR SHABIB SANAULLAH
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDIT SUJEET  SHIVNARAYAN
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL
PATIL KALPESH GANESH
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
CHENDEKAR PARESH A.
DALVI PRANAV R.
DAMBE SIDDESH V.
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D.
DHUMAL MANOJ
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
22-02-2016-23-02-2016Interdepartment Cricket MensGAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDIT SUJEET  SHIVNARAYAN
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH    
MHATRE RAJESH
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NIKAM SHUBHAM
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI    
PATHAN SHOAIB
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH    
RODE SIDHHESH 
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL
PATIL KALPESH GANESH
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SAKPAL SWAPNIL MAHADEV
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S.
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
PATIL SANKET MACHCHHINDRA
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY
24-02-2016Interdepartmental Box Cricket  womens VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
24-02-2016Interdepartmental Kabaddi  mens AMBUKAR PRATHAMESH RAMAN
AREKAR VISHWAM HEMANT
BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF    
GAWAS MAYURESH
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
MHATRE RAJESH
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV
GAWAS MAYURESH
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM 
TIKONE RUPESH ANANT
VERMA AJAY RAMSUKH
YERUNKAR RAM VAMAN
24-02-2016Interdepartmental Kabaddi   Womens VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH
 SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN    
MORE NEHA A.
BHALKE SUPRIYA
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY
PRASAD MAHENDRA N.
PUGAONKAR SUMIT S.
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND
SAWAL SAIF SHAFI
SHAH DIPAK N.
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  mens TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM 
SAWAL SAIF SHAFI
SHAH DIPAK N.
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY
SHINDE TRUPTESH T.
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO
NATE JINAY JAYDAS
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY
PRASAD MAHENDRA N.
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA
JADHAV PAWAN TANAJI
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016Interdepartmental Kho-Kho  womens LINGANNA JAYSHREE
VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
25-02-2016Interdepartmental Football  mens MHATRE SAMEER ANANT
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR
PATIL SAURABH SURESH
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT
KADAM YOGESH
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM 
ABHISHEK PANDEY
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK
GOSAVI SASHANK NANDKUMAR
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH
GOSAVI SASHANK NANDKUMAR
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016Badminton mens BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS
DHOKLE ARBAJ AYYUB
DHUPKAR SHUBHAM GANESH
HADAL DILIP TRIMBAK
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR
JOYA LALITKUMAR KISHOR
KAZI ZAKI ZAFARULLAH
MALI YOGESH BALARAM
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH
NIRKAR SUMIT SANTOSH
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR
PATIL AKSHAY CHANDRAKANT
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH    
DAWRE ABDUL  
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR
PAWAR SANKET
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM 
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016Badminton Womens LINGANNA JAYSHREE
VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
WAYADE SONAM R.
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
25-02-2016Interdepartmental Relay 400*400  mens VIRKUD SHUBHAM S.
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA
PENKAR SAHIL R.
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR    
GAWADE SHUBHAM
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
DEO AMAR R.
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 Womens SINGH POOJA
WAYADE SONAM R.
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY    
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV  
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016Interdepartmental Carrom mens KHAN ARBAZ SAEED
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL 
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH    
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN    
JAISWAL ROHAN
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM    
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA    
KAMBALE SHAILESH
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT    
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS
JAGTAP SHUBHAM
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
ABHISHEK PANDEY
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD
MORE OMKAR P.
MORE PRATIK DILIP
24-02-2016Carrom WomensJOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY    
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV  
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 Chess mens KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR    
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH
NATE  AVINASH
NAVAGANE MOHIT
NEHETE SANKET ARUN    
NIKAM SHUBHAM
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
SAKPAL SWAPNIL MAHADEV
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
25-02-2016Athletics M/WJAGTAP SHUBHAM
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG
PAL PRADEEP S.
PASILKAR RAJENDRA
PATIL SAGAR D.
JOSHI  PRANITA
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY    
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV  
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA    
24-02-2016LagoriSURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK
JOSHI  PRANITA
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY    
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV  
SINGH POOJA
WAYADE SONAM R.
24-02-2016ThrowballVERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN    
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH
DESHMUKH MRUDULA
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR
CHITALE RASHMI T.
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY
MOKAL NAMRATA V.
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK