Student Participation in Sports and Cultural Events
Year | Date of event/activity (DD-MM-YYYY) | Name of the event/activity | Name of the student participated | Link to the supporting document |
2019-20 | Interdepartmental Volleyball mens | THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR | Click here | |
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA | ||||
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL | ||||
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR | ||||
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA | ||||
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR | ||||
WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH | ||||
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY | ||||
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB | ||||
SHINDE AMEY AJIT | ||||
SUTE VIVEK VASANT | ||||
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR | ||||
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV | ||||
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI | ||||
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO | ||||
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN | ||||
JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR | ||||
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A. | ||||
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA | ||||
AWAD HRISHIKESH RAM RESHMA | ||||
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH SNEHAL | ||||
BELOSE OM MAHESH | ||||
NEWASEKAR SOURABH RAJIV RAJESHRI | ||||
BHAGAT SHREYASH RAVINDRA | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
DAMBE SIDDESH V. | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D. | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY | ||||
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS | ||||
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD | ||||
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA | ||||
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ | ||||
BHAGAT GANRAJ D. | ||||
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
BHALERAO ROSHAN JANARDAN | ||||
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
Interdepartmental Throwball womens | CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA | |||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
Interdepartmental Cricket mens | PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | |||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAYTALE JAGDISH | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
BHONKAR ADESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
BUKHARI ARBAZ | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD | ||||
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI | ||||
NEWASEKAR SOURABH RAJIV RAJESHRI | ||||
BHOSTEKAR AMOL AJAY | ||||
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL | ||||
KODE AMOL GANESH | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
WARGE ROHIT SANTOSH | ||||
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR | ||||
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
DAMBE SIDDESH V. | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D. | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN | ||||
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT | ||||
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY | ||||
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS | ||||
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD | ||||
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA | ||||
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK | ||||
CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV | ||||
CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO | ||||
DESHMUKH SANKET HARIBHAU | ||||
DESAI PRASAD DILIP | ||||
Interdepartmental Box Cricket womens | KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | |||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
DANDEKAR DHANSHRI VISHWAMBHAR | ||||
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | ||||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
/SHINDE PADMAJA GANESH | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
Interdepartmental Kabaddi mens | KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | |||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KADAM OMKAR SANTOSH | ||||
LAMBATE KAMRAN ABDUL SAMAD | ||||
MODI GITESH KAILASH | ||||
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
WARGE ROHIT SANTOSH | ||||
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR | ||||
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
PATEKAR SAJIT DATTARAM | ||||
PATIL HARSHAL DNAYNESHWAR | ||||
NATALKAR ADITYA PRADEEP | ||||
SALVI ABHISHEK | ||||
SHAH DIPAK N. | ||||
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA | ||||
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR | ||||
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD | ||||
MORE OMKAR P. | ||||
MORE PRATIK DILIP | ||||
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
NIKAM PRATHAMESH VILAS | ||||
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY | ||||
PRASAD MAHENDRA N. | ||||
PUGAONKAR SUMIT S. | ||||
Interdepartmental Kabaddi Womens | RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | |||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI | ||||
YELKAR ANJALI RAJENDRA | ||||
CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | ||||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
GONJI RIDDHI PRAKASH | ||||
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
Interdepartmental Kho-Kho mens | BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM | |||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN | ||||
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK | ||||
METHA AKASH UMESH | ||||
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH | ||||
MATELE PRASAD SURESH | ||||
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL | ||||
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN | ||||
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH | ||||
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN | ||||
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT | ||||
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA | ||||
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY | ||||
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR | ||||
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA | ||||
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI | ||||
JADHAV PRANAY ARVIND | ||||
SALVI ABHISHEK | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ | ||||
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN | ||||
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT | ||||
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
SHAH DIPAK N. | ||||
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
Interdepartmental Kho-Kho womens | SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | |||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | ||||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR | ||||
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH | ||||
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
Interdepartmental Football mens | GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | |||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA | ||||
MODI GITESH KAILASH | ||||
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA | ||||
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR | ||||
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA | ||||
PATEKAR SAJIT DATTARAM | ||||
PATIL AMAR VINAYAK | ||||
PATIL HARSHAD HARESH | ||||
PATIL SHANTANU | ||||
PATOLE AJIT BALAJI | ||||
RANE SAURABH SHYAM | ||||
SAURABH PRAKASH SUTAR | ||||
SAWAL SAAD ASHIK | ||||
SHAIKH MERAZ AHMED KALIMULLAH | ||||
SHAIKH RASHID RAZZAK | ||||
SHINDE NIKHIL ANANDA | ||||
WAGHMARE PRATHAMESH VILAS | ||||
YAHYA IRFAN HASWARE | ||||
MORE AKSHAY ANANT | ||||
Badminton mens | GAWAS MAYURESH | |||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH | ||||
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN | ||||
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT | ||||
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA | ||||
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY | ||||
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR | ||||
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA | ||||
KODE AMOL GANESH | ||||
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL | ||||
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ | ||||
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN | ||||
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT | ||||
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
Badminton Womens | SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | |||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | DEO AMAR R. | |||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA | ||||
PENKAR SAHIL R. | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAWADE SHUBHAM | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KODE AMOL GANESH | ||||
DESHPANDE SATYEN SUNIL | ||||
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA | ||||
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
PATIL AMAR VINAYAK | ||||
PATIL HARSHAD HARESH | ||||
PATIL SHANTANU | ||||
PATOLE AJIT BALAJI | ||||
RANE SAURABH SHYAM | ||||
SAURABH PRAKASH SUTAR | ||||
SAWAL SAAD ASHIK | ||||
SHAIKH MERAZ AHMED KALIMULLAH | ||||
SHAIKH RASHID RAZZAK | ||||
Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 womens | DANDEKAR DHANSHRI VISHWAMBHAR | |||
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | ||||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
PAWAR REENA VISHWAS | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
Interdepartmental Carrom mens | KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | |||
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL | ||||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN | ||||
JAISWAL ROHAN | ||||
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KAMBALE SHAILESH | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS | ||||
NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA | ||||
MODI GITESH KAILASH | ||||
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA | ||||
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR | ||||
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA | ||||
BHAGAT GANRAJ D. | ||||
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
BHALERAO ROSHAN JANARDAN | ||||
BARVE SUSHAL DHONDU | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
DAMBE SIDDESH V. | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D. | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
Interdepartmental Carrom womens | KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | |||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
Chess mens | KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | |||
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR | ||||
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR | ||||
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN | ||||
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH | ||||
NATE AVINASH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NEHETE SANKET ARUN | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
CHORGE VISHAL SURESH | ||||
VASKAR ARMAN MUBIN | ||||
SINGH MANJIT RANJIT | ||||
PANSARE KAMESH KRIHNA | ||||
GAWADE VIVEK VIJAY | ||||
DHARVE SAROJ PRABHAKAR | ||||
KOLI ARCHIT DATTTARAM RESHMA | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA | ||||
NAKHAWA NIHAR MORESHWAR MOHINI | ||||
JADHAV PRANAY ARVIND | ||||
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA | ||||
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR | ||||
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD | ||||
MORE OMKAR P. | ||||
MORE PRATIK DILIP | ||||
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
NIKAM PRATHAMESH VILAS | ||||
Chess Womens | RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | |||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI | ||||
YELKAR ANJALI RAJENDRA | ||||
CHAVAN VAISHALI BABASAHEB YAMUNA | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
/SHINDE PADMAJA GANESH | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
Athletics M/W | NAKTI SIDDHANT DILIP | |||
MHATRE PARESH PANDURANG USHA | ||||
MODI GITESH KAILASH | ||||
MHATRE RAJ AVINASH | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH PRIYANKA | ||||
SHINDE SARTHAK MAHENDRA | ||||
MAHALE VIKI VIJAY VIJAYA | ||||
YADAV SANDEEP ARVINDKUMAR | ||||
SANAS SWARAJ DATTATRAY | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV CHAYA | ||||
SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | ||||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
Lagori | SHAHAPURKAR KASTURI NANDKUMAR | |||
PATIL JIDNYASA VIKAS | ||||
SAINDANE DIVYA GORAKH | ||||
KATOR KRUNALI RAKESH | ||||
CHANDORKAR NIDHI ARUN | ||||
CHOGLE TAZEEN AKIL | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH NUTAN | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH RUPALI | ||||
RATWADKAR PALLAVI PRAVIN | ||||
FANASMIYA AMAL INTEKHAB A | ||||
DOLAS RIYA RAJESH | ||||
KHOPKAR DIKSHA ANI | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
BHONKAR DARSHANA DINANATH | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
2018-19 | 19-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Volleyball mens | JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH | Click here |
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR | ||||
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A. | ||||
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA | ||||
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA | ||||
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR | ||||
THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR | ||||
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA | ||||
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL | ||||
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR | ||||
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR | ||||
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV | ||||
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI | ||||
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO | ||||
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN | ||||
WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH | ||||
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY | ||||
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB | ||||
SHINDE AMEY AJIT | ||||
SUTE VIVEK VASANT | ||||
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
NAKHAWA BHAVESH PRADIP | ||||
PATIL JAYESH | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
SACHINKUMAR | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY | ||||
KADAM SAURABH DATTATREY | ||||
KAMANE SAURABH VILAS | ||||
KHAN ILIYAS AMJAD | ||||
KHANDAGALE HARSHAL JAYENDRA | ||||
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Throwball womens | KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
20-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Cricket mens | PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAYTALE JAGDISH | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
BHONKAR ADESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
BUKHARI ARBAZ | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP | ||||
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0 | ||||
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM | ||||
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0 | ||||
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM | ||||
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR | ||||
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP | ||||
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR | ||||
PRASAD MAHENDRA NAGENDRA | ||||
PUGAONKAR SUMIT SUDHIR | ||||
SANGE DANISH ISMAIL | ||||
SHAH DIPAK NITIN | ||||
THAKUR AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
SHINDE SHASHANK SANJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH TUKARAM | ||||
SUTAR SAGAR TANAJI | ||||
THAKUR SHREYAS MUKUNDPRASAD | ||||
THAKUR ADARSH RAVINDRA | ||||
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ | ||||
20-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Box Cricket womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B. | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH | ||||
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi mens | KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
NAKHAWA BHAVESH PRADIP | ||||
PATIL JAYESH | ||||
PHAKADE SURAJ POPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
SACHINKUMAR | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi Womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH | ||||
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho mens | BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM | ||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN | ||||
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK | ||||
METHA AKASH UMESH | ||||
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH | ||||
MATELE PRASAD SURESH | ||||
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL | ||||
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN | ||||
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
/KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0 | ||||
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM | ||||
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0 | ||||
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM | ||||
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR | ||||
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP | ||||
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR | ||||
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK | ||||
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY | ||||
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN | ||||
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN | ||||
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA | ||||
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM | ||||
DURGE JAY UDAY | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
19/02/2019 &21/02/2019 | Interdepartmental Football mens | GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
JOGILKAR BASIT ALI BAKHSHIMIYA | ||||
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY | ||||
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN | ||||
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN | ||||
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA | ||||
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM | ||||
DURGE JAY UDAY | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM | ||||
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI | ||||
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH | ||||
23-02-2019 | Badminton mens | GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
KSHIRSAGAR CHAITALI RAVINDRA | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV | ||||
BHAGAT GANRAJ DINESH | ||||
BHALWALKAR NIKHIL GAJANAN | ||||
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK | ||||
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY | ||||
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN | ||||
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN | ||||
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA | ||||
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM | ||||
DURGE JAY UDAY | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
22-02-2019 | Badminton women | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
22-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | DEO AMAR R. | ||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA | ||||
PENKAR SAHIL R. | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAWADE SHUBHAM | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
DANGE SAQLIN | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
PATIL JAYESH | ||||
JOGILKAR BASIT ALI BAKHSHIMIYA | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM | ||||
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI | ||||
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH | ||||
23-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 | Interdepartmental Carrom mens | KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL | ||||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN | ||||
JAISWAL ROHAN | ||||
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KAMBALE SHAILESH | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS | ||||
FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
BHAGAT GANRAJ DINESH | ||||
BHALWALKAR NIKHIL GAJANAN | ||||
BHUSANE VIRAJ ASHOK | ||||
BOGIREDDY VIRENDRA NAGIREDDY | ||||
BORKAR AVINASH KISAN | ||||
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN | ||||
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA | ||||
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM | ||||
DURGE JAY UDAY | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 | Interdepartmental Carrom womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B. | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 | Chess mens | KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR | ||||
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR | ||||
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN | ||||
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH | ||||
NATE AVINASH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NEHETE SANKET ARUN | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
CHALKE ROSHAN PRADEEP | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH ARUN | ||||
DALVI PRANAV RAJENDRA | ||||
DAMBE SIDDHESH VILAS | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG DATTARAM | ||||
DURGE JAY UDAY | ||||
GHARATKAR SAIRAJ ARVIND | ||||
GHOSALKAR OMKAR SURESH | ||||
GOTHANKAR SUMIT RAKESH | ||||
HAMDULE MUSUAB MUAZZAM | ||||
JADHAV AKASH SHIVAJI | ||||
JADHAV PRATHAMESH PRAKASH | ||||
20/02/2019 & 22/02/2019 | Chess womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B. | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
22-02-2019 | Athletics M/W | FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
MAGAR ASHITOSH SHANKAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
MAHALDAR SUFIYAN RIYAZ | ||||
MANDAVKAR ROHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MOKAL ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
MORE SHUBHAM PRAKASH | ||||
OVHAL PRACHI DEEPAK | ||||
PAL VISHAL SURESH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
22-02-2019 | Running 100*100 mens | FATTE SHARIQUE SIRAJ | ||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
THASAL ABHISHEK YASHWANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
MENDADKAR JITENDRA JANARDAN | ||||
MENDADKAR PRANAY YASHWANT | ||||
MHATRE AKHIL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE KARAN SUDHIR | ||||
MHATRE MAYUR ANANT | ||||
MOHITE PRASAD SHIVAJI | ||||
MOHITE SHUBHAM SHIVAJI | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY | ||||
Running 100*100 womens | PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | |||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
CHAVAN PRIYANKA SURYAKANT | ||||
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR | ||||
PAWAR KIRTI YOGESH | ||||
PAYELKAR AISHWARYA VINOD | ||||
/ PARANGE AISHWARYA SUDHIR | ||||
/ PARANGE SAKSHI VINOD | ||||
/ MOKAL NAMRATA VIJAY | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
22-02-2019 | Lagori | PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
CHAVHAN VAISHALI B. | ||||
MHASKE RASHMI SUBHASH | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
/ MORE SIMRAN SANTOSH | ||||
/ SHELAKE PRANALI RAJENDRA | ||||
/ TAPKIRE DHANSHREE BHASKAR | ||||
/ YESARE PRANALI KISHOR | ||||
MOHITE SHWETA VITTHAL | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
2017-18 | 20/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Volleyball mens | WARDE RUGVED SANTOSH | Click here |
TELANGE SARVESH SANJAY | ||||
SHAIKH MOHAMMED KAZIM CHANDSAHEB | ||||
SHINDE AMEY AJIT | ||||
SUTE VIVEK VASANT | ||||
TAYENG DIGEN HEMA | ||||
SAWANT UDDHAV SUDHIR | ||||
THAKUR SHRITEJ MANOHAR | ||||
THALE SIDDHARTH RAVINDRA | ||||
VARSOLKAR NIKHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
WAKNIS ABDULREHMAN KAMAL | ||||
SANKHE MINAR HARESHWAR | ||||
CHAVAREKAR PRATIK SUDHAKAR | ||||
CHOGALE PRATHAMESH KESHAV | ||||
DEO AMAR RATNESHWARI | ||||
DHAVALE DAYANAND SHANKARRAO | ||||
DHUMAL ROHIT PRAVIN | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
JAGTAP PRASANNA NITIN | ||||
JOSHI NIKHIL VISHWANATH | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM SUDHIR | ||||
KARDAME ABDUL AHAD A. | ||||
KATLE VIKRANT HEMANT | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL HIRACHANDRA | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
DAS SAYAN NIRMAL | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||||
JOSHI KASTURI M. | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR | ||||
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK | ||||
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO | ||||
DESAI PRASAD DILIP | ||||
DESHMUKH SANKET HARIBHAU | ||||
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH | ||||
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH | ||||
21-02-2019 | Interdepartmental Throwball womens | CHAVAN SNEHAL SUNIL | ||
JOSHI KASTURI M. | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
/AMBARLE SNEHAL SAURABH | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Cricket mens | PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAYTALE JAGDISH | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
BHONKAR ADESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
BUKHARI ARBAZ | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR | ||||
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL | ||||
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK | ||||
CHAVAN CHANDRAKANT NAMDEV | ||||
CHAVAN RANJIT SARJERAO | ||||
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH | ||||
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN | ||||
KSHIRSAGAR VINOD TAYAPPA | ||||
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR | ||||
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE | ||||
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD | ||||
MORE OMKAR P. | ||||
MORE PRATIK DILIP | ||||
NIJAMPURKAR SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
DAMBE SIDDESH V. | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D. | ||||
DHUMAL MANOJ | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SANKET MACHCHHINDRA | ||||
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND | ||||
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Box Cricket womens | BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
VADAKE SHAMALI HEMANT | ||||
MORE NEHA A. | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
20/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi mens | KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
JAIN MATUL M. | ||||
VERMA AJAY | ||||
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
PATIL SIDDHESH U. | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
RESHIM ANIKET M. | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
TALKAR TUSHAR M. | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM | ||||
POWALE ADITYA RAKESH | ||||
RAUT PRANAY DATTARAM | ||||
SOLANKI HASMUKH SHAMJI | ||||
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH | ||||
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
SACHINKUMAR | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
20/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi Womens | SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||
MORE NEHA A. | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
THAKUR PAYAL J. | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho mens | BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM | ||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN | ||||
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK | ||||
METHA AKASH UMESH | ||||
MOKAL SHUBHAM RAJESH | ||||
MATELE PRASAD SURESH | ||||
PATIL ABHIJIT SUNIL | ||||
PAWAR PRATHAMESH NITIN | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SUDHIR | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
SHEWALE SUYASH ARUN | ||||
SHIRKE BAJARANG YASHODHAN | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
PATIL SIDDHESH U. | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
RESHIM ANIKET M. | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
MHATRE SANKET LAV | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP | ||||
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0 | ||||
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM | ||||
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0 | ||||
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM | ||||
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR | ||||
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP | ||||
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
SACHINKUMAR | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho womens | MORE NEHA A. | ||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
THAKUR PAYAL J. | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
/ MANVAL MATHURI MORESHWAR | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Football mens | GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
THAKUR CHETAN DHURVA | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
JAIN MATUL M. | ||||
VERMA AJAY | ||||
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
GANDHI RITESH RAJESH | ||||
PATIL SIDDHESH U. | ||||
HURZUK BASHIR SHABBIR | ||||
RESHIM ANIKET M. | ||||
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH | ||||
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
DESHMUKH SAURABH SHANTARAM | ||||
DHARIYA OMKAR PRAFULL | ||||
DHATAVKAR PRANALI PRAVIN | ||||
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR | ||||
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK | ||||
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Badminton men | GAWAS MAYURESH | ||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
GHARAT RAJ KRISHNA | ||||
KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
NAIK PRAJWAL H. | ||||
PATIL VINAY MADHUKAR | ||||
SANAP SAMIR SANDIP | ||||
SHIGVAN RAHUL RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL | ||||
JAIN MATUL M. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH | ||||
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA | ||||
ARDE JAYWANT MAHADEV | ||||
BAGWAN NISAR PIRAN | ||||
BHAGAT ASHISH ASHOK | ||||
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN | ||||
DESAI SIDDHANT SACHIN | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Badminton Women | PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||
JAMBEKAR MRINAL MADHUKAR | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | DEO AMAR R. | ||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA | ||||
PENKAR SAHIL R. | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAWADE SHUBHAM | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAIN MATUL M. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 womens | MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
MORE NEHA A. | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Carrom mens | KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL | ||||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN | ||||
JAISWAL ROHAN | ||||
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KAMBALE SHAILESH | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS | ||||
JAIN MATUL M. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH | ||||
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
SACHINKUMAR | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Interdepartmental Carrom womens | MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||
MORE NEHA A. | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
PATIL SUVIDHA A. | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
20/1/2018 | Chess mens | KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR | ||||
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR | ||||
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN | ||||
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH | ||||
NATE AVINASH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NEHETE SANKET ARUN | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
MULLA MUSHARRAF HUSSAIN | ||||
NAKHWA NIHAR MORESHWAR | ||||
PARWADE ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
SURYAWANSHI PRATIK SURESH | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
KHOPKAR PADMANABH U. | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR | ||||
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK | ||||
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN | ||||
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH | ||||
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA | ||||
20/1/2018 to 21/1/2018 | Chess Womens | / DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Athletics M/W | SURVE MANOJ | ||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TULVE TAHURA HANIF | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Running 100*100 mens | JAIN MATUL M. | ||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH | ||||
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
21/1/2018 to 22/1/2018 | Running 100*100 Womens | MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
2016-17 | 26-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Volleyball mens | BHOIR CHINMAY KISHOR | Click here |
BHOIR KUNAL PRABHAKAR | ||||
GHASE SUSHANT DEVARAM | ||||
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD | ||||
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KARJIKAR SHABIB SANAULLAH | ||||
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDIT SUJEET SHIVNARAYAN | ||||
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL | ||||
PATIL KALPESH GANESH | ||||
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT | ||||
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY | ||||
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK | ||||
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR | ||||
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH | ||||
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TULVE TAHURA HANIF | ||||
BAGWAN NISAR PIRAN | ||||
BHAGAT ASHISH ASHOK | ||||
INGAVALE AKSHAY RAJENDRA | ||||
BHAGAT PRATIK PRAKASH | ||||
BHANUSHALI AADESH ANANTA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR | ||||
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK | ||||
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
CHAUGALE AMAR GAJANAN | ||||
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF | ||||
DESAI NILESH NARAYAN | ||||
DESAI SIDDHANT SACHIN | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
DESHMUKH SAURABH SHANTARAM | ||||
DHARIYA OMKAR PRAFULL | ||||
DHATAVKAR PRANALI PRAVIN | ||||
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH | ||||
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
26-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Throwball womens | BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Cricket mens | GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDIT SUJEET SHIVNARAYAN | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD | ||||
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR | ||||
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH | ||||
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL | ||||
PATIL KALPESH GANESH | ||||
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT | ||||
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY | ||||
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT | ||||
BARVE SUSHAL DHONDU | ||||
BELOSE PANKAJ PRAKASH | ||||
BHAGAT GANRAJ D. | ||||
BHAGAT SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DHUMAL MANOJ | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
JADHAV HARSHAL GOPAL | ||||
JAMBHALE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
KADAM BHUSHAN PRADIP | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
25-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Box Cricket womens | BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
PATIL PRIYANKA SITARAM | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
24-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi mens | AMBUKAR PRATHAMESH RAMAN | ||
AREKAR VISHWAM HEMANT | ||||
BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA | ||||
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS | ||||
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
JADHAV ROHIT SUDHIR | ||||
JADHAV PRANAY M. | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
KHADE SURAJ SANTOSH | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TANNA VIRAL P. | ||||
TULVE TAHURA HANIF | ||||
MOKAL ATISH PRAKASH | ||||
MORE SHUBHAM PRAKASH | ||||
OVHAL PRACHI DEEPAK | ||||
PAL VISHAL SURESH | ||||
PATIL YOGESH PRADIP | ||||
PAWAR GAUTAM JAGDISH 0 | ||||
POLEKAR DEEPAK DATTARAM | ||||
RAJPURKAR SWAROOP AVINASH 0 | ||||
SAKHARE SAURABH RAVINDRA | ||||
SARFALE SHUBHAM BALARAM | ||||
SHETTY SURAJ SHEKHAR | ||||
SHIRKE PRANAY DEELIP | ||||
SINGH UMESH SHIVKUMAR | ||||
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
GAIKWAD PRADNYA FULLCHAND | ||||
PAWAR ROSHANI RAMESH | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ KUDEKAR RASHMI SANTOSH | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho mens | BELOSKAR AKIB ASLAM | ||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN | ||||
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL | ||||
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP | ||||
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI | ||||
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL | ||||
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR | ||||
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho womens | MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
26-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Football mens | MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL | ||||
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP | ||||
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI | ||||
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL | ||||
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
CHANDLEY MUBASHIR MANZER | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
MHATRE HRUSHIKESH RAJENDRA | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
MHATRE VAIBHAV ANIL | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Badminton mens | BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA | ||
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS | ||||
DHOKLE ARBAJ AYYUB | ||||
DHUPKAR SHUBHAM GANESH | ||||
HADAL DILIP TRIMBAK | ||||
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
JOYA LALITKUMAR KISHOR | ||||
KAZI ZAKI ZAFARULLAH | ||||
MALI YOGESH BALARAM | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
NIRKAR SUMIT SANTOSH | ||||
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR | ||||
PATIL AKSHAY CHANDRAKANT | ||||
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
PATIL SIDDHESH U. | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
PATIL NISHIKANT MANOJ | ||||
PATIL SAMIR PANDHARINATH | ||||
PATIL TEJAS MAHADEV | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Badminton Women | SHINDE VARSHA B. | ||
THAKUR PAYAL J. | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
26-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | DEO AMAR R. | ||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA | ||||
PENKAR SAHIL R. | ||||
VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAWADE SHUBHAM | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||||
TONDILKAR ROSHAN SANJAY | ||||
WAGHMARE ROHIT GURUNATH | ||||
TUDILKAR ADESH AANTA | ||||
26-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 Womens | YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
YELVE ANUJA MANOJ | ||||
MAKAJI NUTAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
Interdepartmental Carrom mens | KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL | |||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN | ||||
JAISWAL ROHAN | ||||
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KAMBALE SHAILESH | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TULVE TAHURA HANIF | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
KOKARE NARESH ZIMA | ||||
KONDEKAR OMKAR MANOHAR | ||||
KOOR MUJASSIM GULAM MOHIDDIN | ||||
MANDAVKAR VIRAJ UDAY | ||||
MAYEKAR NIKIT DILIP | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SANJAY | ||||
KHAN AKMAL AFTAB | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Carrom womens | THAKUR PAYAL J. | ||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
MANDUSKAR HEMANGI MUKUND | ||||
KURUNKAR SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT | ||||
KHAIRE SHREYA RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
KAMBLE SNEHA SHAHAJI | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
/ PATIL AKANKSHA BHASKAR | ||||
/ PATIL VRUSHALI RAVINDRA | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
/ BAMANE SAMRADYNEE DHONDU | ||||
/ BERDE SWARALI SUJAY | ||||
24-02-2017 -25-02-2017 | Chess mens | KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR | ||||
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR | ||||
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN | ||||
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH | ||||
NATE AVINASH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NEHETE SANKET ARUN | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SURVE MANOJ | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
26-02-2017 | Chess Womens | BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||||
PATIL SHRUTI SURYAKANT | ||||
PATIL SHWETA GAJANAN | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
PATIL PRIYANKA SITARAM | ||||
PATIL TANUJA NARENDRA | ||||
/ BHAGAT HEENA SHAILESH | ||||
/ BHOIR PRIYANKA GAJANAN | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
26-02-2017 | Athletics M/W | SURVE MANOJ | ||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
TULVE TAHURA HANIF | ||||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
PINGALE SANKET SANDEEP | ||||
MHATRE ISHWARI HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
MOKAL VINITA DHANANJAY | ||||
BHOSALE VRUSHALI BALKRUSHNA | ||||
BHUSANE PRIYANKA | ||||
CHILWAN ASMA | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
/ CHAVAN POONAM DILIP | ||||
/ DESHMUKH DHANSHRI DATTATRAY | ||||
/ KANGUTKAR PRERANA | ||||
27-02-2017 | Interdepartmental Tug-of -War mens | JAIN MATUL M. | ||
KOLI ADHIRAJ | ||||
MAHADIK RAJAT S. | ||||
MHATRE HITESH A. | ||||
TANDALEKAR SURAJ VIJAY | ||||
MAHADIK ABHISHEK | ||||
MORE OMKAR S | ||||
NAWALE OMKAR JAIDAS | ||||
TAMBAT RISHIKESH DIPAK | ||||
PATIL SUMIT BALARAM | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
BHONKAR SHANTIK MADHUKAR | ||||
BHOSALE SHREENATH DEEPAK | ||||
BORKAR ROSHAN HARISHCHANDRA | ||||
DHOTRE SANTOSH SURESH | ||||
DORLEKAR YATISH GANPAT | ||||
GAIBI ARBAZ NAUSHAD | ||||
GHARAT KETAN RAMCHANDRA | ||||
GHARAT SANGRAM SANJAY | ||||
HAMBIRE BALAJI SHIVAJI | ||||
2015-16 | 24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Volleyball mens | BHOIR CHINMAY KISHOR | Click here |
BHOIR KUNAL PRABHAKAR | ||||
GHASE SUSHANT DEVARAM | ||||
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD | ||||
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KARJIKAR SHABIB SANAULLAH | ||||
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDIT SUJEET SHIVNARAYAN | ||||
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL | ||||
PATIL KALPESH GANESH | ||||
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT | ||||
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY | ||||
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK | ||||
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR | ||||
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH | ||||
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
CHENDEKAR PARESH A. | ||||
DALVI PRANAV R. | ||||
DAMBE SIDDESH V. | ||||
DAVRUNG CHIRAG D. | ||||
DHUMAL MANOJ | ||||
GAIKAR TEJESHKUMAR RAGHUNATH | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
22-02-2016-23-02-2016 | Interdepartment Cricket Mens | GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MHATRE SWAPNIL DATTATREY | ||||
PATIL KUNAL MADHUKAR | ||||
KOLI ANKIT KAMALAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
MISHRA AJIT BIRENDRA | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
MOMIN AMIR SUHEL ALIMUDDIN | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDIT SUJEET SHIVNARAYAN | ||||
PATIL SANMESH SANDIP | ||||
PHADTARE PRASAD BALASAHEB | ||||
RODE SIDDHESH KISHOR | ||||
SALUNKE AMOL PARMANAND | ||||
TEMKAR KAUSTUBH JALINDRA | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
VIRKUD PRITAM PRAMOD | ||||
THAKUR ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR | ||||
TUPKAR SAMIR SUBHASH | ||||
UBHARE ROHAN RAMESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MAHADIK KAUSTUBH GANESH | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
NIRGUDE ATISH MARUTI | ||||
PATHAN SHOAIB | ||||
PATIL NISARG SANTOSH | ||||
RODE SIDHHESH | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
PARKAR RAEES AHMED BILAL | ||||
PATIL KALPESH GANESH | ||||
PATIL ROHIT YASHWANT | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
RESHIM NAYAN BHARAT | ||||
SUKALE AKSHAY VIJAY | ||||
SUKAM PRASAD ASHOK | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SAKPAL SWAPNIL MAHADEV | ||||
KHOT KAUSTUBH CHANDRASHEKHAR | ||||
MAHADIK SHUBHAM S. | ||||
MATE VIVEK ATMARAM | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SANKET MACHCHHINDRA | ||||
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND | ||||
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY | ||||
24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Box Cricket womens | VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR | ||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD | ||||
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi mens | AMBUKAR PRATHAMESH RAMAN | ||
AREKAR VISHWAM HEMANT | ||||
BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA | ||||
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS | ||||
GUPTA DEEPKUMAR BHARAT PRASAD | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
VANGULE VISHAL RAVINDRA | ||||
PATIL VISHAL RAJESH | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL SAMAD MOHAMMED HANIF | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
MHATRE RAJESH | ||||
BONAWLE SACHIN MADHAV | ||||
GAWAS MAYURESH | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM | ||||
TIKONE RUPESH ANANT | ||||
VERMA AJAY RAMSUKH | ||||
YERUNKAR RAM VAMAN | ||||
24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Kabaddi Womens | VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR | ||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH | ||||
SHIRKE VAISHNAVI YASHODHAN | ||||
MORE NEHA A. | ||||
BHALKE SUPRIYA | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY | ||||
PRASAD MAHENDRA N. | ||||
PUGAONKAR SUMIT S. | ||||
PATIL SARVESH ARVIND | ||||
SAWAL SAIF SHAFI | ||||
SHAH DIPAK N. | ||||
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho mens | TILATKAR AJIT RAJARAM | ||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KARKE SAURABH JANARDAN | ||||
MAROOF FAIYAZ HURZUK | ||||
KAKADE PRAVIN SHAHAJI | ||||
KHAMGAONKAR RAJESH VASANT | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL | ||||
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP | ||||
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI | ||||
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL | ||||
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR | ||||
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM | ||||
SAWAL SAIF SHAFI | ||||
SHAH DIPAK N. | ||||
SHAIKH ABDULFAIZ ABDULSAIF | ||||
SHELAR VAIBHAV VIJAY | ||||
SHINDE TRUPTESH T. | ||||
SHIRSATH KETAN SAHEBRAO | ||||
NATE JINAY JAYDAS | ||||
NILEKAR HARSHAD SURESH | ||||
PADALKAR VINIT RAJENDRA | ||||
PAWAR SUMIT SANJAY | ||||
PRASAD MAHENDRA N. | ||||
GAIKWAD RAHUL NANA | ||||
GOLE VISHAL VITHOBA | ||||
JADHAV PAWAN TANAJI | ||||
JADHAV SAHIL SANJAY | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Kho-Kho womens | LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||
VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR | ||||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD | ||||
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
25-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Football mens | MHATRE SAMEER ANANT | ||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
PANDEY ASHISH HARISHANKAR | ||||
PATIL SAURABH SURESH | ||||
PAWAR ROHAN SHARAD | ||||
JADHAV ANIKET ANIL | ||||
KARAPKAR SUNIL SANDIP | ||||
KHOPKAR SAGAR SHIVAJI | ||||
MALI VRUSHAB ATUL | ||||
MHATRE ADITYA ASHOK | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
BADABE VINAYAK SANTOSH | ||||
BAGAL SAMEER KRISHNA | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
JALGAONKAR TAUSIF MOHAMMED RAFIQUE | ||||
KADAM VIGHNESH VISHNU | ||||
KAMBLE SHAILESH ASHOK | ||||
KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
SHINE HITESH CHANDRAKANT | ||||
KADAM YOGESH | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM | ||||
ABHISHEK PANDEY | ||||
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH | ||||
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR | ||||
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL | ||||
APURVA RAJENDRA MAHADIK | ||||
GOSAVI SASHANK NANDKUMAR | ||||
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL | ||||
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH | ||||
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH | ||||
GOSAVI SASHANK NANDKUMAR | ||||
JADHAV SHREYASH ANIL | ||||
JAGTAP AKASH RAJESH | ||||
KADAM MANTHAN RAVINDRA | ||||
KHAN MOHD AADIL FAIZULLAH | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Badminton mens | BHAGAT NIKHIL KRUSHNA | ||
DHATAVKAR VISHAD VILAS | ||||
DHOKLE ARBAJ AYYUB | ||||
DHUPKAR SHUBHAM GANESH | ||||
HADAL DILIP TRIMBAK | ||||
HALANKAR MANOJ MANOHAR | ||||
JAMADAR AHMED BASHIR | ||||
JOYA LALITKUMAR KISHOR | ||||
KAZI ZAKI ZAFARULLAH | ||||
MALI YOGESH BALARAM | ||||
MANE AMAR BALASAHEB | ||||
MHATRE MACHINDRA PADMAKAR | ||||
MHATRE SANKET SUHAS | ||||
MOHAPE SUNIL DHANAJI | ||||
MOKAL AKSHAY ANIL | ||||
NETKE NITIN PRAKASH | ||||
NIRKAR SUMIT SANTOSH | ||||
PARAB HITESH SHANKAR | ||||
PATIL AKSHAY CHANDRAKANT | ||||
PATIL KETAN PRAKASH | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
DALVI SHUBHAM SANTOSH | ||||
DAWRE ABDUL | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
PATIL YOGESH NANDKUMAR | ||||
PAWAR SANKET | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SHITKAR DIVESH NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE MANOJ MOTIRAM | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Badminton Womens | LINGANNA JAYSHREE | ||
VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR | ||||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
25-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 mens | VIRKUD SHUBHAM S. | ||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
NADKAR KALPESH KRUSHANA | ||||
PENKAR SAHIL R. | ||||
DEVKAR KETAN KISHOR | ||||
GAWADE SHUBHAM | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
DEO AMAR R. | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
Interdepartmental Relay 400*400 Womens | SINGH POOJA | |||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Interdepartmental Carrom mens | KHAN ARBAZ SAEED | ||
KHAN SHAMSTABREZ ABDUL | ||||
LOKHANDE SWATEJ RAVINDRA | ||||
MAHADE PAVAN RAVINDRA | ||||
MHASKSR RAHUL SANJAY | ||||
MHATRE CHAITANYA DILIP | ||||
GOTHAL SUNNY MAHESH | ||||
JAFFER MUDASSIR GULAM MAINUDDIN | ||||
JAISWAL ROHAN | ||||
JALGAONKAR HASIM MOHD ASLAM | ||||
KADAM RHISHIKESH RAVINDRA | ||||
KAMBALE SHAILESH | ||||
KANITKAR SHUBHAM SHASHIKANT | ||||
DHANSE SAMEER DAWOOD | ||||
DHUMAL SOPAN NARESH | ||||
GAIKWAD SAMEER SANDEEP | ||||
GAONKAR YASHWANT DNYANESHWAR | ||||
GAWAND DIPAK DINKAR | ||||
GHAYTALE JAGDISH SURESH | ||||
GHEVADE AKSHAY SANJAY | ||||
GOREGAONKAR SURAJ KAILAS | ||||
JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
ABHISHEK PANDEY | ||||
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH | ||||
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR | ||||
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR | ||||
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE | ||||
MAURYA PRADEEP BARKHUPRASAD | ||||
MORE OMKAR P. | ||||
MORE PRATIK DILIP | ||||
24-02-2016 | Carrom Womens | JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD | ||||
23-02-2016 -24-02-2016 | Chess mens | KHADATAR MANDAR MARUTI | ||
KHANDAGALE PRANAV DINKAR | ||||
KHONDVIKAR ANIS NISAR | ||||
KOTHEKAR RAHUL JANARDAN | ||||
MAHADIK PRATIK PRAMOD | ||||
MALI SHRAVAN SHEKHAR | ||||
MALIK BILAL SHUAIB | ||||
MANGURWADE ANIL VILAS | ||||
MANJREKAR RAHUL RAMCHANDRA | ||||
MURKAR SURAJ SUDHIR | ||||
NANDGAVKAR ASHUTOSH | ||||
NATE AVINASH | ||||
NAVAGANE MOHIT | ||||
NEHETE SANKET ARUN | ||||
NIKAM SHUBHAM | ||||
KHADE AJIT SHUBHASH | ||||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
SAKPAL SWAPNIL MAHADEV | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
25-02-2016 | Athletics M/W | JAGTAP SHUBHAM | ||
KHAMBGAONKAR GITESH SHANKAR | ||||
LOKHANDE IMRAN UMAR | ||||
MHATRE PRATIK ROHIDAS | ||||
MHATRE SATISH BHAGWAN | ||||
MORE KIRAN PANDURANG | ||||
NINGAVALE SANKET PANDURANG | ||||
PAL PRADEEP S. | ||||
PASILKAR RAJENDRA | ||||
PATIL SAGAR D. | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
ADPAT SACHIN SANGAMESH | ||||
AFNAN SAMAD MANDLEKAR | ||||
LONDHE BHAVESH BHASKAR | ||||
MAHESH JAYRAM LAMBORE | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
24-02-2016 | Lagori | SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK | ||||
JOSHI PRANITA | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
GANGNAIK PRACHI PRASAD | ||||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
SINGH POOJA | ||||
WAYADE SONAM R. | ||||
24-02-2016 | Throwball | VERMA SWEETY RAJKISHOR | ||
JOSHI SHILPA VISHWANATH | ||||
KADAM ANJALI MAHENDRA | ||||
KATE SUJATA NARAYAN | ||||
SURVE SANJANA PRAVIN | ||||
PATIL TRUPTI AVINASH | ||||
DESHMUKH MRUDULA | ||||
SHELAR CHETANA BHASKAR | ||||
CHAVAN SONALI NANDAKUMAR | ||||
CHITALE RASHMI T. | ||||
JADHAV TEJASHREE GANESH | ||||
MESTRY PRADNYA VIJAY | ||||
MOKAL NAMRATA V. | ||||
PARAVE VAISHALI MAHADEV | ||||
PATIL RIDDHI VILAS | ||||
PAWAR PRACHITI NITIN | ||||
RAILKAR SHIVANI SHANTARAM | ||||
VETKOLI SHWETA JAYKRISHNA | ||||
KHANDESHI HUMERA ABDULRAHIM | ||||
PATEKAR PALLAVI PRAMOD | ||||
/PATIL ADITI RAJENDRA | ||||
/VATSARAJ DHAIRIYA VIVEK |